adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Adriana Russo Porn Star Biography

Adriana Russo

Adriana Russo Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Adriana Russo Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Adrianne Rouso, Andrianna Rouso
 
Date of Birth: 07/12/1983
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34D-23-34
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)

 

Adriana Russo Porn Star Biography

Adriana Russo porn star is a hot blonde girl coming from Eastern Europe, Hungary. This bombshell with her long blond hair and green eyes, with her tight and flexible body is top pornstar of her country. Adriana Russo porn star has surgically enhanced 34D fake boobs, has some tattoos on her body and a piercing in her left nostril.

 

Adriana Russo Porn Star Career

Adriana Russo porn star was around 19 years old when she entered the adult entertainment industry. She made her first scenes in Hungary, which is known to be the capital of the pornographic movies and industry. It doesn’t matter if it’s a lesbian, hardcore or anal scene, Adriana Russo porn star is always giving her best performance with talent and enthusiasm. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.