adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Aida Sweet Porn Star Biography

Aida Sweet

Aida Sweet Porn Star Biography, Romania

Aida Sweet Porn Facts

Alias: Adia Sweet
Date of Birth: 02/07/1994
Home Country: Romania
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)
Weight: 103lbs (47kg)

Aida Sweet Porn Biography

Aida Sweet was born in Romania, she started her career in 2012. She has natural tits, brown eyes and black hair. Aida Sweet (also known as Adia Sweet) is new in the porn industry, however you can already see her talent in quite a few movies. Aida Sweet is 19 years old, she has a rose tattoo on her left hip and piercing in her tongue and navel. Though Aida Sweetis new in the adult industry, she has more and more fans. She is among those young actresses who can have a great future in the adult movie scene.

From Aida Sweet:

“My first appearance on the adult industry stage was in 2012, to be honest, I was a little bit afraid but also excited. I am looking forward to have more and more movies, work with the best producers and actors, and bring joy to my fans, I am happy that I already have quite a few.” We are all looking forward to see more and more scenes from Aida Sweetin the very near future, she has some movies, which are under preparation and still waiting for the launch.

From Aida Sweet:

“I am happy that I had the chance to be part of the toppornbabes.com website and community, I promise I will give to my fans more personal content in the very near future. I !”

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.