adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Aleska Diamond Porn Star Biography

Aleska Diamond

Aleska Diamond Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Aleska Diamond Porn Facts

Alias: Aleksa Diamond
Date of Birth: 08/06/1988
Home Country: Hungary
Measurements: 36B
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 52kg  

Aleska Diamond Porn Biography – The beginnings

  Aleska Diamond was born in a small town in Hungary. An average girl with an average life. “The life for me started out as a normal, simple one. I was living in a small average Hungarian town, hanging out with my friends and attending a local school. I had a good life, but I wanted more.” Aleska Diamond decided to move to the capital city of Hungary, Budapest to continue her studies at the college of performing art’s dance. That was a really strict environment for her, she was constantly dancing and studying. The school ended after 4 years, this was the point when Aleska Diamond’s life took a big turn. She decided to stay in the capital city, so she had to make her own living. She had different jobs, she was a waitress, sold ice creams, hand out flyers, was a Pilates instructor and dance teacher as well. But her bills just kept coming, so Aleska felt that her energy does not pay off with these opportunities in the long term. “Once a model agency sent me a letter – this was the time when I was just about to start accepting that my fate is an average girls life. The letter was sent by an agency looking for models. I thought okay, I am full of energy, still young and confident in me, I will go to attend the casting. First I was very nervous, I had no idea what a casting might be about. The biggest surprise was when they told me to undress and show my naked body. I thought this is an ordinary casting so and did not understand why I would need to get undressed. Actually the photographer told me that he is just curious about my body and he is going to make some photos. As I was young and naïve, we made those photos and I went home.” A few days later Aleska Diamond received a call from the agency, the company was interested to meet personally. She went to a professional looking studio, where everyone was nice. She received a questionnaire form, which asked what type of work she is willing to be involved with. There were a lot of unfamiliar words like gang-bang, DP, BJ, etc… As she did not understand, she asked what is this sheet of paper is all about. Then the agent asked her: “Don’t you know where you are?” AleskaDiamond said she is at a model casting. The agent replied: “No, you are at a PORN model casting right now!” After she realized the situation she went home immediately.

Aleska Diamond was born…. a few months later

“I was back to my ordinary life, but in my head I remembered that the agent had offered me money, lots of money. 6 months had passed and I picked up the phone to call the agency myself. I wanted to start, but with only girl-girls and solo jobs. This is what happened, Aleska Diamond was born – I was in the adult porn industry!” The rest is history. Aleska Diamond has already won numerous different adult industry awards over her career.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.