Alexa B

Alexa B Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Alexa B Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Alexandra, Giselle Monet, Alexa B.
 
Date of Birth: 05/01/1979
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34B-23-32
 
Height: 5’8 (172 cm)
 
Weight: 114lbs (52 kg)

 

Alexa B Porn Star Biography

Alexa B porn star is a hot MILF from Hungary, Budapest. She has blue eyes and long blonde hair, a tattoo in her lower black and a piercing in her clit. Alexa B porn star has big, enhanced tits which are 34B in size.

 

Alexa B Porn Star Career

Alexa B porn star started her career in 2006 when she was 27 years old, she is already retired from 2011. She made movies in different pornographic niches like hardcore, anal or facial with the biggest European producers and studios. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.