Alexa Wild

Alexa Wild Porn Star Biography, Croatia

Alexa Wild Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Alexandra Wild, Wild Alexa
 
Date of Birth: 02/19/1988
 
Home Country: Croatia
 
Measurements: 32A-25-36
 
Height: 5’8 (173 cm)
 
Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

 

Alexa Wild Porn Star Biography

Alexa Wild porn star, often mentioned as Wild Alexa is a Croatian girls with brown eyes and long blonde hair. She is tall and slim, weights 110lbs (50 kg). She has natural 32A tits and a tight, nice ass. Alexa Wild porn star is a really wild girl who is still very young, she is known for her great performance and attitude.

 

Alexa Wild Porn Star Career

Alexa Wild porn star only get started in the adult movie industry back in 2011, so we can say she is still new. She made a great number of solo and lesbian scenes, and hardcore movies as well. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.