adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Alexis Texas Porn Star Biography

Alexis Texas

Alexis Texas Porn Star Biography, United States

Alexis Texas Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Alexis, Alexis Love
 
Date of Birth: 05/25/1985
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 34C-27-40
 
Height: 5’8 (173 cm)
 
Weight: 129lbs (59 kg)

 

Alexis Texas Porn Star Biography

Alexis Texas porn star is a cute blonde beauty girl coming from Panama, where she was born in a military base in 1985. She was raised in the US, in San Antonio, Texas. This young pornographic actress has a perfect natural body, with amazing face and medium sized natural boobs. Alexis Texas is very high on several porn rank lists on the biggest porn sites.

 

Alexis Texas Porn Star Biography

Alexis Texas porn star entered the adult entertainment business as a newbie working for several internet porn websites, she even won in 2009 the Best Gonzo Movie award. She had several magazine appearances, in Hustler and in Genesis as well. Her first scene was in 2006, and the rest is history with many awards in her pocket. Her favorite niches are softcore movies, lesbian, blowjob and facial actions. Here is a list of her awards:

 

  • Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene (both for Buttwoman vs Slutwoman).
  • Winner of 2010 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene.
  • Winner of 2010 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Ass.
  • Winner of 2009 XCRO Show Award: Best Gonzo Movie.
  • Twisty's Treat of the Month - June 2009.
  • 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best Female Performer (fan’s choice)

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.