adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Alice Romain Porn Star Biography

Alice Romain

Alice Romain Porn Star Biography, Romania

Alice Romain Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Alice Romaine
 
Date of Birth: 01/11/1991
 
Home Country: Romania
 
Measurements: 32DD-24-36
 
Height: 5’6 (168 cm)
 
Weight: 118lbs (54 kg)

 

Alice Romain Porn Star Biography

Alice Romain porn star was born in Romania, she and her sister, Sandra Romain are among the top Romanian pornstars. However she is still young, she knew immediately when saw her sisters career that she wants to be part of the adult entertainment industry. She has brown eyes and light brown her, this Romanian hottie with her nice body makes men horny when they see her in action. Alice Romain porn star had the chance to learn a lot about the porn industry from her talented and experienced sister.

 

Alice Romain Porn Star Biography

Alice Romain porn star is still very new in the industry, she started in 2011 when she was around 20 years old. She made a few movies so far, including hardcore, anal, facial actions. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.