adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Amanda Black Porn Star Biography

Amanda Black

Amanda Black Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Amanda Black Porn Facts

Alias: Amanda Blak, Amanda Bleak, Amanda Bleack
Date of Birth: 05/20/1991
Home Country: Hungary
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5’6 (168 cm)
Weight: 120lbs (54 kg)  

Amanda Black Porn Biography

Amanda Black is a porn actress from Romania, a country which is famous from its beautiful girls. Amanda Black is a good example of the “quality ladies” in the adult entertainment industry. She started adult modeling and making porn movies when she was about 19 years old, her pretty outfit and enthusiasm made her popular immediately among different famous studios.  

Amanda Black Porn Star Career

Amanda Black during her porn career worked in different exotic locations, touring from London to Dubai, she shared her erotic talents all over the globe. She is a real chameleon in the adult industry, she switched her hair color many times, from a raven hair to a redhead style, then to blond, but always kept it long. She as a nice curvy outfit with large round boobs. You can find Amanda Black starring and featured in different popular adult movies such as Made me cum, My girl time, Footballers Wives: First Half and more. She loves to show off her naked body for the camera.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.