Amber Rayne

Amber Rayne Porn Star Biography, United States

Amber Rayne Porn Facts

Alias: Amber Rain
Date of Birth: 09/19/1984
Home Country: USA
Measurements: 32A-22-24 Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)  

Amber Rayne Porn Biography

Amber Rayne is a mix of American, Italian and Scottish girl, originally from Detroit. Her mother is from Scotland. She has been involved in the porn industry around 2006. Amber Rayne was in Los Angeles that time touring with a musical. Her contract was over and she decided to stay in LA. She went to college and was working and performing there, but after a while she became fed up with Hollywood and with the people. After Amber Rayneleft she still wanted to perform, so she decided to jump into the adult and porn industry. At first her family was disappointed, but soon they became supportive and let her do it as a career.  

Amber Rayne Porn Career

Amber Rayne’s porn career brought her great results, including two AVN awards in 2009 and 2010. Actually the AVN magazine stated, that her characteristic with her nice figure, 32A breasts and her performing style made her one of the favorite girls among fans of anal and teen movies. Some of her most popular movies are the: Night of the Giving Head and Fuck Slaves 4. Amber Rayne said, that she can loves anal scenes, actually she can accommodate big “things” easier in her anus than in her pussy. She also stated that she is not as crazy and wild as on camera, as she cannot be as loud because of the neighbors. Amber Rayne said that she is still in love with the industry, so she will keep making scenes as long as she is enjoying it.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.