adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Amy Reid Porn Star Biography

Amy Reid

Amy Reid Porn Star Biography, Germany

Amy Reid Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Amy Ried, Devin Valencia, Amy Reed
 
Date of Birth: 04/15/1985
 
Home Country: Germany
 
Measurements: 34DD-23-35
 
Height: 5’7 (170 cm)
 
Weight: 116lbs (53 kg)

 

Amy Reid Porn Star Biography

Amy Reid porn star is a young actress from Frankfurt, Germany. Although she is still young and new in the industry, she already has a few adult industry awards under her belt. This sexy brunette has brown eyes, a couple of tattoos on her body including the arm, middle finger, and a sexy piercing in her belly. Amy Reid porn star is among the top Western-European girls.

 

Amy Reid Porn Star Career

Amy Reid porn star, often named as Amy Ried or Amy Reed started her career in 2005 when she was 20 years old. She made a big jump ahead and made a lot of scenes in almost every porn niches such as anal, facial, lesbian and others. As we mentioned she has several awards as a respect of producers and the industry. Here are the most important ones from Amy Reid porn star: 

Winner AVN Awards 2010: Best Couples Sex Scene
Winner AVN Awards 2007: Best Anal Sex Scene - Video Best Tease Performance
2007 AVN for Best Anal Sex Scene in Breakin' 'Em In #9
2007 F.A.M.E. Award for Favorite Female Rookie 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.