adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Angel Dark Porn Star Biography

Angel Dark

Angel Dark Porn Star Biography, Slovakia

Angel Dark Porn Facts

Alias: Angela Dark, Esmeralda, Esmerelda, Paulin, Paulina
Date of Birth: 04/11/1982
Home Country: Slovakia
Measurements: 32C-24-37
Height: 5’10 (175 cm) Weight: 120lbs (54 kg)  

Angel Dark Porn Biography

Angel Dark started her porn career at the age of 20, in 2002. She is from the capital of Slovakia, Bratislava. With over 180 porn movies in her background, she is one of the most talented and popular adult movie actresses among the Eastern European girls. Earlier Angel Dark was working in cafes and restaurants in Slovakia as a bartender. One day her destiny met her on the street. A make-up artist approached her (who worked on porn movies) and asked Angel Darkif she wanted to take part in some lingerie shoots. She decided that it could be a good possibility, so she said yes. When she arrived she realized that this was not a normal lingerie shooting, but a porn scene. Actually her fears went away quite fast, so she began doing porn shootings as her new job.  

Angel Dark Porn Career

Angel Dark became very popular as her pretty, sexy face, natural big tits and round ass made her a perfect choice for some stunning porn action. She started to enjoy this work more and more, so she went into full-time and never looked back since. Angel Dark has many different movies, from hardcore to lesbian, from interracial to anal sex. Her amazing body and attractive look makes her so special among her colleagues. Angel Dark desires to finish the work and have children before she turns 30. In 2007 in an interview she stated she will work only with one male actor because of health reasons. We are not sure about her future in the porn industry, but Angel Dark is now more active in dancing and mainstream modeling in Prague.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.