Angel Kiss

Angel Kiss Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Angel Kiss Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Zimanyi Timea, Claudia
 
Date of Birth: 06/09/1989
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34B-24-38
 
Height: 5’6 (168 cm)
 
Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

 

Angel Kiss Porn Star Biography

Angel Kiss porn star is a sexy Hungarian brunette with warm, brown eyes. She was once the face of Pierre Woodman’s casting movie. She has big, natural tits with nice, curvy body.

 

Angel Kiss Porn Star Career

Angel Kiss porn star had a very fast career, she started in 2008 when she was around 19 years old and retired in the same year. During this short period of time she made some exciting scenes with names like Pierre Woodman and other famous studios.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.