adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Angel Pink Porn Star Biography

Angel Pink

Angel Pink Porn Star Biography, Romania

Angel Pink Porn Biography Angel Pink Porn Facts

Alias: Angel P.
Date of Birth: 06/17/1989
Home Country: Romania
Measurements: 32D-22-32
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)
Weight: 108lbs (49 kg)  

Angel Pink Porn Biography

Angel Pink started her porn career at the age of 20 in 2009, and retired in 2011. Even within this short period of time we could find many quality movies from her. Angel Pink was born in Romania, in a town called Baia Mare. She lives now in the capital, Bucharest. Angel Pink has a tight body, nice D-sized boobs with green eyes and black hair. She has piercings in her tongue and navel. Most of her fans state that she has a special, sensual face along with an erotic body. Angel Pink, this hot babe shows us that clearly the Eastern European girls are the best in the adult industry. Despite her age and short career, she gave us a fair number of porn scenes in different niches like anal, double penetration or lesbian.  

Angel Pink Porn Career

Angel Pink said: “My mission is to make men horny everywhere, and I know I am on the good way to accomplish.” Though Angel Pink is out of the porn business for over 1 year, if you are one of her fans you still have the chance to find her movies around the Internet.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.