adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Angelica Heart Porn Star Biography

Angelica Heart

Hungary

Angelica Heart Porn Facts

Alias: Angelica H, Herpai Tamara, Linda Blonde
Date of Birth: 06/18/1983
Home Country: Hungary
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Height: 5’6 (167 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)  

Angelica Heart Porn Biography

Angelica Heart is another Hungarian beauty with her green eyes, black hair and sexy body. She is 29 years old, has been involved in the porn industry from 2008. Angelica Heart was born in a Hungarian city called Gyor, then moved to Budapest, that’s where her career has started.  

Angelica Heart Porn Career

Angelica Heart made her first porn scene when she was 25, so with a bit later start in the adult industry. However, she has starred or featured in a big number of porn movies in a huge variety of niches like lesbian, hardcore, anal or fetish. Angelica Heart has her breasts augmented in May of 2009 from B to D cup size, currently does not have any piercings or tattoos. Angelica Heart currently lives in Budapest, a good place to make new porn shootings and have fun as well. Budapest is famous for its clubs and nightlife, and there is a chance to meet her sometimes in one of these party places. We are looking forward to get more and more quality movies from her, and luckily Angelica Heart gives us what we need.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.