adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Angelina Love Porn Star Biography

Angelina Love

Angelina Love Porn Star Biography, Czech Republic

Angelina Love Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Deniska, Deni Dillon, Sabrina Hill, Tori
 
Date of Birth: 08/28/1988
 
Home Country: Czech Republic
 
Measurements: 38B-26-37
 
Height: 5’9 (175 cm)
 
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)

 

Angelina Love Porn Star Biography

Angelina Love porn star is a young girl from Central-Europe, Czech Republic. She is 5’9 tall, with nice slim body and enhanced 38B tits. She has blonde hair with blue eyes, and piercings in her navel, lambia and tongue.

 

Angelina Love Porn Star Career

Angelina Love porn star started her career when she was 19 years old in 2007 in the heart of European pornographic industry, in Prague. She travelled a lot during her career, while she was shooting every kind of porn scenes including masturbation and lesbian scenes, hardcore, anal, oral movies. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.