adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Angell Summers Porn Star Biography

Angell Summers

Angell Summers Porn Star Biography, France

Angell Summers Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Angel Summers, Angel Summer, Angell Summer
 
Date of Birth: 05/29/1987
 
Home Country: France
 
Measurements: 35C-25-37
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 117lbs (53 kg)

 

Angell Summers Porn Star Biography

Angell Summers porn star is a young pornographic actress from France. She was born in 1987 and we could see her with dark brown and light blonde hair as well. We do not know about any tattoos on her body, but piercings in her right nostril, navel and tongue. Angell Summers porn star is young but an experienced girl in the industry.

 

Angell Summers Porn Star Career

Angell Summers porn star started her career in 2008 when she was 21 years old. First she made non-sex and softcore scenes, later jumped into some hardcore and anal action as well. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.