adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Anissa Kate Porn Star Biography

Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate Porn Star Biography, France

Anissa Kate Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Alissa Kate
 
Date of Birth: 05/07/1987
 
Home Country: France
 
Measurements: 37D-23-35
 
Height: 5’4 (163 cm)
 
Weight: 115lbs (52 kg)

 

Anissa Kate Porn Star Biography

Anissa Kate porn star is coming from France, the city of Lyon. She has hazel brown eyes with black hair, and excellent measures with 37D original boobs. Anissa Kate porn star seems to have latin relatives, her tanned skin, nice body and sexy face makes men horny around the world. She is among the top European pornstars in a relatively short period of time.

 

Anissa Kate Porn Star Career

Anissa Kate porn star entered the adult entertainment industry in 2011, so she is one of the new girls in the industry. It took her only a few months to be well-known, she is among the most popular and searched porn models from Europe. Anissa Kate porn star has no special porn niches, we can find her in different movies such as mastonly, facial or anal. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.