Antonya

Antonya Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Antonya Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Antonia, Atonia
 
Date of Birth: 02/14/1990
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 36C-24-34
 
Height: 5’7 (170 cm)
 
Weight: 112lbs (51 kg)

 

Antonya Porn Star Biography

Antonya porn star is from Eastern Europe, Hungary. She was born in 1990, so she is still young but very active in the adult entertainment industry for several years. Antonya porn star has currentry dark brown or black hair with brown eyes, and perfect natural body with one tattoo on her left shoulder blade.

 

Antonya Porn Star Career

Antonya porn star made her first erotic scenes when she was 19 years old in 2009. She is willing to do only solo or lesbian scenes, and we love to watch her in action with other gorgeous girls. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.