adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Asa Akira Porn Star Biography

Asa Akira

Asa Akira Porn Star Biography, United States

Asa Akira Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Akira Lee, Akira, Asa
 
Date of Birth: 01/02/1986
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 32C-24-32
 
Height: 5’2 (157 cm)
 
Weight: 105lbs (48 kg)

 

Asa Akira Porn Star Biography

Asa Akira porn star is originally from the far East, but she lives in the US, in New York City. She is often mentioned as Asa, Akira or Akira Lee. She is a hot young Asian beauty with brown eyes and nice, smooth skin with great measures. She has some tattoos on her back we don’t know about any piercings. Asa Akira porn star is one of the most famous Asian chick around the globe in the adult entertainment industry.

 

Asa Akira Porn Star Career

Asa Akira porn star entered the pornographic industry when she was 20 years old in 2006. She produced hundreds of erotic movies in every porn niche, basically she is not only a talented girl but a hard worker as well. She prefers hot lesbian actions as she stated. She won a tremendous number of different porn industry awards, here is the list:

  • 2011 AVN Award: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene.
  • 2012 AVN Awards: Best All-Sex Release, Best Double-Penetration Scene, Best Group Sex Scene, Best Tease Performance and Best Three Way Sex Scene - Boy/Boy/Girl.
  • 2012 XBiz Award: Female Performer of the Year.
  • 2012 Urban X Awards Winner Best Asian Series - Insatiable, Elegant Angel.
  • Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year.
  • Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene.
  • Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene.
  • Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Star Showcase.
  • Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene.
  • Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene – Girl/Girl/Boy

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.