Ava Addams

Ava Addams Porn Star Biography, France

Ava Addams Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Alexia Roy, Avva, Ava Adams, Ava Spice
 
Date of Birth: 09/16/1979
 
Home Country: France
 
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 106lbs (48 kg)

 

Ava Addams Porn Star Biography

Ava Addams porn star was born in Gibraltar UK, however her parents are both French and she is living in France. This sexy brunette has brown eyes, she is 5’3 (160cm) with petite, tight body. She has many tattoos all over her body and a piercing in her nose. Ava Addams porn star is often recognized by her big tits, which were surgically enhanced.

 

Ava Addams Porn Star Career

Ava Addams porn star started her career late in 2008, when she was almost 30. However she is high on the porn ranklists and popular among the adult movie fans, she has some quite exciting hardcore and anal scenes as well. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.