adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Bambi Porn Star Biography

Bambi

Bambi Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Bambi Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Mia Dee, Bambi Stewart, Blonde Bambi, Zsuzsa Tanczos
 
Date of Birth: 09/11/1984
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34B-26-34
 
Height: 5’11 (182 cm)
 
Weight: 112lbs (51 kg)

 

Bambi Porn Star Biography

Bambi porn star is one of the most beautiful actresses you can find in the adult industry from Hungary. She was born in 1984 and has done lots of different hardcore scenes. Bambi porn star is one of the tallest actresses with 5’11 (182cm) with a weight of only 112lbs (51 kg). 

 

Bambi Porn Star Career

Bambi porn star started her career in Hungary, after she was discovered she worked in many different countries as well. She is a famous lesbian lover on the scene, but it’s more than a perfect sexual experience to watch her during solo or hardcore action. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.