adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Barbie White Porn Star Biography

Barbie White

Barbie White Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Barbie White Porn Star Facts

Alias: Tara Pink, Barbi White, Barbie Knight, Barbie Night

Date of Birth: 05/11/1987

Home Country: Hungary

Measurements: 34B-25-37

Height: 5’4 (163 cm)

Weight: -

Barbie White Porn Star Biography

Barbie White porn star is one of the hottest Eastern-European porn actresses, who was born in Hungary, the place well known from its beautiful ladies. Barbie White porn star(aka Tara Pink) made her start in the adult industry at the age of 23, in 2010. She is still very active in the industry, Barbie White is working in many new movies, mostly in Hungary and the surrounding countries. She has blue eyes and blonde hair, with a piercing in her right monroe.

Barbie White Porn Star Career

Barbie White is still young in the adult industry, however she is excited about her future career. She is always trying to make the best out of her performance. In the beginning she was a little bit shamed and frustrated to do sex in front of other people, but after a few scenes Barbie White got used to it. We can find a nice sample of her movies on the Internet, however her fans are always waiting for some new content. During her career Barbie White porn star worked with some big studios like the 21Sextury, New Sensations or the Brazzers. We can see her in hardcore, double penetration and anal porn movies as well.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.