adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Belladonna Porn Star Biography

Belladonna

Belladonna Porn Star Biography, United States

Belladonna Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Bella Donna, Bella, Sasha
 
Date of Birth: 05/21/1981
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 34C-25-34
 
Height: 5’4 (163 cm)
 
Weight: 127lbs (58 kg)

 

Belladonna Porn Star Biography

Belladonna porn star is one of the most experienced porn stars from the US, she was born in 1981 in Salt Lake City. She has many online presence, including the social media and her fanpage. With piercings in her nose, navel and clit and many tattoos on her tight body she is among the wilder looking girls in the adult industry. Belladonna porn star is a popular porn model with over a decade experience.

 

Belladonna Porn Star Career

Belladonna porn star started her career immediately when it was possible in 1999, when she was around 18 years old. She was an active performer till 2012, also as a director from 2002. She won several pornographic awards and the owner of her own company with her husband Aiden Kelly from 2003:

 

2012 AVN Award: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene with Dana DeArmond.

Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: AVN Hall Of Fame Inductee, Best Oral Release (for Fuck Face - as director) and Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release (for Party Of Feet 2 - as director).

Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Social Network Sensation

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.