adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Bettina di Capri Porn Star Biography

Bettina Di Capri

Bettina Di Capri Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Bettina di Capri Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Betinna di Capri  
Date of Birth: 08/25/1992  
Home Country: Hungary  
Measurements: 34B-26-38  
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)  
Weight: 108lbs (49 kg)  

Bettina di Capri Porn Star Biography

Bettina di Capri porn staris a little beauty girl from Hungary, Eastern Europe. With her tight body, long black hair and green eyes, this hot teen exactly knows how to seduce a man. She has two piercing, one in her navel and one in her right nostril. Her overall natural and tight outfit gives us and for her fans the “girl from the next door” feeling.  

Bettina di Capri Porn Star Career

Bettina di Capri porn star is still a new player in the adult industry, however she has a good chance to be among the more popular porn stars. Her pretty face, tight and sexy body and her performance make her capable to reach bigger goals in the porn industry. Some of her best movies are Angel Perverse 23, I eat pussy and Bedside Manner. Bettina di Capri porn star worked with companies and studios like Digital Sin, New Sensations, Evil Angel or the Brazzers. One of our favorite scene is with Pierre Woodman in the Woodman Casting X.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.