adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Bibi Noel Porn Star Biography

Bibi Noel

Bibi Noel Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Bibi Noel Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Bibi Noel  
Date of Birth: 01/01/1991  
Home Country: Hungary  
Measurements: 32A-22-24  
Height: 5’5 (164 cm)  
Weight: 106lbs (48 kg)

 

Bibi Noel Porn Star Biography

Another Hungarian porn star, Bibi Noel porn star is well known among the Eastern-European adult industry girls. Started her career at the age of 18 in 2010, Bibi Noel took part already in many movies. As a young actress she has a big potential to build a career and take part in many more productions. Bibi Noel porn starhas light brown or blonde hair, brown eyes, tattoos in her left inner wrist, the top of back near the neck and piercing in the tongue and navel.  

Bibi Noel Porn Star Career

Bibi Noel stated in her personal blog, that she always wanted to be a porn star, and to be part of the adult industry and making movies is not about the money, the boys or travel, this is her life. She loves to be a porn star and this is her dream come true! Bibi Noel porn star also wrote, that she lost her “anal virginity” during a scene by her friends, Mike Angelo and Csoky Ice porn actors. She was doing hardcore scenes from the very beginning of her porn career, working for one of the biggest European agencies called Brillbabes.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.