adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Bibi Jones Porn Star Biography

Bibi Jones

Bibi Jones Porn Star Biography, United States

Bibi Jones Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Brittney Beth, Britney Beth
 
Date of Birth: 07/23/1991
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 34D-22-32
 
Height: 5’6 (168 cm)
 
Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

 

Bibi Jones Porn Star Biography

Bibi Jones porn star was born in Arizona, USA. She is quite young, but has a massive erotic porfolio. Bibi Jones porn star is blonde, with gorgeous face and flexible body, our favorite part on her body are definitely the D-cup boobs which are fake.

 

Bibi Jones Porn Star Career

Bibi Jones porn star entered the adult entertainment industry in 2010, and since quite active and successful. Some sources wrote she was retired in 2012. Most of her movies are in the facial and lesbian niches. Bibi Jones porn star was an official Digital Payground Contract girl, nominated for AVN Best New Starlet Nominee in 2012 and was one of the most searched model at several pornographic sites in 2011. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.