adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Bijou Porn Star Biography

Bijou

Bijou Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Bijou Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Bijou  
Date of Birth: 1988  
Home Country: Romania  
Measurements: 32A-22-24  
Height: 5’7 (168 cm)  
Weight: 112lbs (52 kg)  

Bijou Porn Star Biography

Bijou porn star is from Romania, she is 24 years old. Bijou porn star started her career a few years ago, moving to Hungary to be closer to the “fire”. As an adult industry actress, Bijou has a plan to move further with her career. Bijou has dark brown hair, brown eyes and silicone tits. She has only a few movies so far, we can find her in classic scenes.  

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.