Blue Angel

Blue Angel Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Blue Angel Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Leila, Vivien Toth, Viva Style, Vivien Piaf  
Date of Birth: 06/21/1988  
Home Country: Hungary  
Measurements: 32A-23-35  
Height: 5’7 (170 cm)  
Weight: 114lbs (52 kg)  

Blue Angel Porn Star Biography

One of the hottest Hungarian adult actresses, Blue Angel porn staris a top notch in the porn and adult industry. With long blonde hair, beautiful blue eyes, curving body she is someone who knows how to handle men. She is a really kind and stylish girl, though her piercings in her tongue and nose give her a wild outfit sometimes.  

Blue Angel Porn Star Career

Blue Angel porn star started her porn career when she was 19 years old, she is active from 2007 with lots of movies and awards in the background. She was twice the Female Foreign Performer of the Year, in 2009 and in 2011. Blue Angel porn star is the kind of girl who knows how to make career out of her talents. She travelled to a lot of different countries around the globe making porn scenes and shootings, she stated that it’s a dream come true for her. This is one of her biggest motivations to be active in the porn industry, which is great for her fans. Blue Angel porn star has worked together with all the biggest adult studios, she has a great collection of lesbian, anal, dp and classical scenes.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.