adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Bobbi Starr Porn Star Biography

Bobbi Starr

Bobbi Starr Porn Star Biography, United States

Bobbi Starr Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Bobby Starr, Bobbi Star
 
Date of Birth: 04/06/1983
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 34C-27-39
 
Height: 5’8 (173 cm)
 
Weight: 130lbs (59 kg)

 

Bobbi Starr Porn Star Biography

Bobbi Starr porn star is a young actress, who stated she likes to be a sexy little slut in front of the camera. This gorgeous girls has long brown hair with blue eyes, she is 5’8 tall (173 cm) with nice ass and natural, C-cup tits. Bobbi Starr porn star was born in California in 1983.

 

Bobbi Starr Porn Star Career

Bobbi Starr porn star started her career in 2006, she is still an active performer and also the director of some productions from 2011. She was starring or featured in many different porn niches from lesbian to anal scenes. Bobbi Starr porn star was nominated for different industry awards:

 

2009 XCRO Show Award: Superslut.

2010 AVN Award 2010s: Best Double Penetration Scene and Most Outrageous Sex Scene.

2012 AVN Awards: Female Performer of the Year, Best Porn Star Website and Best All-Sex Release 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.