adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Boroka Borres Porn Star Biography

Boroka Borres

Boroka Borres Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Boroka Borres Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Boroka Bolls, Boroka Balls, Boroka Borre
 
Date of Birth: 09/07/1987
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 30B-23-32
 
Height: 5’6 (168 cm)
 
Weight: 101lbs (46 kg)

 

Boroka Borres Porn Star Biography

Boroka Borres porn star is a stunning blonde pornographic actress from Eastern Europe, Hungary. She is a beautiful young girl with tight, flexibe body, sexy smile and warm brown eyes. She has small natural 30B tits, and collected many fans who like this type of girls.

 

Boroka Borres Porn Star Career

Boroka Borres porn star entered the adult industry and made her first pornographic scenes early, when she was 19 years old in 2006. She is still very active and mentioned as one of the most natural and attractive teen girls in the industry. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.