adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Breanne Benson Porn Star Biography

Breanne Benson

Breanne Benson Porn Star Biography, United States

Breanne Benson Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Breeanne Grant, Brianne Grant, Breanna Benson, Breanne, Lonnie Breanne, Breanne Teases
 
Date of Birth: 04/22/1984
 
Home Country: Albania
 
Measurements: 32C-22-35
 
Height: 5’4 (163 cm)
 
Weight: 103lbs (47 kg)

 

Breanne Benson Porn Star Biography

Breanne Benson porn star is an Albanian beauty who has great body, brown eyes with sometimes brown, sometimes blonde hair or even black hair and tight natural boobs and body. She has some tattoos on her body and piercings in her navel, clit and left nostril. Breanne Benson porn star is among the most popular ladies in the adult industry.

 

Breanne Benson Porn Star Career

Breanne Benson porn star entered the pornographic industry when she was around 19 years old in 2003. She was also featured in Penthouse as Miss January 2011. In 2005 Breanne Benson porn star was nominated for an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene. She was active between 2003-2004, then again from 2009 but she makes only Lesbian scenes since her return. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.