adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Bree Olson Porn Star Biography

Bree Olson

Bree Olson Porn Star Biography, United States

Bree Olson Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Bree Olsen, Bree, Brea
 
Date of Birth: 10/07/1986
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 32D-25-35
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

 

Bree Olson Porn Star Biography

Bree Olson porn star is a famous and well-known actress from Houston, Texas. She is also known as Bree Olsen, Bree or Brea. This blonde hottie has brown eyes, beautiful natural tits and perfect petite body. Bree Olson porn star is high on the top porn ranklists all over the world.

 

Bree Olson Porn Star Career

Bree Olson porn star entered the adult entertainment industry in 2006 when she was 20 years old. Already in her first year she worked for a large number of producers and companies like Penthouse, Brazzers, Playboy, Elegant Angel, Digital Playground, Adam & Eve and Red Light District Video. She had many erotic shootings with different magazines, was the cover girl of Hustler and the Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss March 2008. She was a winner of several pornographic awards, here is the list: 

  • Winner AVN Awards 2010: Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene
  • Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best New Web Starlet. 
  • Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Anal Sex Scene - Video. 
  • Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Starlet.
  • 2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee. 
  • Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Social Network Sensation

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.