adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Briana Banks Porn Star Biography

Briana Banks

Briana Banks Porn Star Biography, Germany

Briana Banks Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Brianna Banks, Briana, Mirage, Briana Bany
 
Date of Birth: 05/21/1979
 
Home Country: Germany
 
Measurements: 35DD-27-30
 
Height: 5’10 (175 cm)
 
Weight: 114lbs (52 kg)

 

Briana Banks Porn Star Biography

Briana Banks porn star is from Germany, Munich. She was born in 1978. She is a sexy blonde hottie with blue eyes, covered with some tattoos on her back and above pubes and with piercing in her tongue and a belly button ring. Briana Banks porn star was Pet of the Month:Miss June 2001 in Penthouse magazine, right after she started her adult entertainment career.

 

Briana Banks Porn Star Career

Briana Banks porn star started her pornographic industry career in 1999, she was 20 years old that time. She is one of the most beautiful, most talented girls in the adult industry, as many of her awards represent it. Her scene with Jenna Jameson, the Briana Loves Jenna 2003 was among the top lesbian scenes in the world. Some of her awards:

2009 AVN Awards – Hall Of Fame Model

2003 AVN “Best Selling Title of the Year” – Briana Loves Jenna

2001 Hot D’Or Cannes – Best American New Starlet 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.