adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Brianna Love Porn Star Biography

Brianna Love

Brianna Love Porn Star Biography, United States

Brianna Love Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Briana Love, Brianna Luv, FTV Brianna, Brianna
 
Date of Birth: 03/14/1985
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 34A-22-36
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

 

Brianna Love Porn Star Biography

Brianna Love porn star is from the US, Fresno, California. She is often mentioned as Briana Love, Brianna Luv or just Brianna. She has dark blonde hair and brown eyes, her natural body doesn’t have any piercings, just a few tattoos on her body. Brianna Love porn star has natural small A tits, but even without any fake boobs she made it popular in the adult entertainment industry.

 

Brianna Love Porn Star Career

Brianna Love porn star is still young, she is active in the industry since 2005. She has lots of movies in different porn niches, from softcore to hardcore as well. She has the talent how to make men horny around the world, which made her several pornographic awards as well. Brianna Love was the winner of the AVN Awards in 2008 and 2009 in three different categories, such as the Best Tease Performance, Best Gonzo and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.