adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Candy Alexa Porn Star Biography

Candy Alexa

Candy Alexa Porn Star Biography, Russian Federation

Candy Alexa Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Sotra, Alexa Candy, Anita Oleysa  
Date of Birth: 07/20/1987  
Home Country: Russia  
Measurements: 34D-25-36  
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)  
Weight: 105lbs (48 kg)  

Candy Alexa Porn Star Biography

A young Russian lady, Candy Alexa porn star is a girl with brown hair and blue eyes. She has piercings in the navel and left nostril, and one tattoo, a star on inside her left wrist. Candy Alexa porn star was born in Saint Petersburg, Russia. She started her porn career making adult movies when she was around 21 years old. Her specialities are the Candy Alexa analmovies, with a nice number of movies in this niche.  

Candy Alexa Porn Star Career

Candy Alexa porn star is still active, she has been involved to the porn industry for 4 years. Currently she is living in Budapest, Hungary, where it is easier for her to make the scenes and travel around Eastern-Europe. Candy Alexa porn star officially is working with the agency sandymodels.com. She is one of the favorite European girls for those studios and fans, who want to see a girl with big natural breast and perfect anal scenes. She has quite a lot quality movies like the Big Naturals, Big Natural Tits or In Both Holes. We can find her starring or featured in Rocco’s movies as well.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.