adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Candy Strong Porn Star Biography

Candy Strong

Candy Strong Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Candy Strong Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Eliza, Eliza Nagy, Eliza N, Candy Cummer, Kandy
 
Date of Birth: 02/18/1980
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 38D-25-37
 
Height: 5’6 (168 cm)
 
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)

 

Candy Strong Porn Star Biography

Candy Strong porn star was born in Eastern Europe, Hungary. This stunning brunette has long hair, blue eyes and a real pornstar body. She has tattoos on her breast, pubes and tailbone and piercings in her navel, tongue, upper right lip and left nostril. Her appearance is somewhat wild, so as her action on the screen. Candy Strong porn star was born in 1980, and as far as we know she is still active.

 

Candy Strong Porn Star Career

Candy Strong porn star made the decision to get involved into the adult entertainment industry when she was 25 years old around 2005. She made a late start but but her talent and willingness to satisfy men around the world makes her a perfect pornographic actress. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.