adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Catalina Cruz Porn Star Biography

Catalina Cruz

Catalina Cruz Porn Star Biography, United States

Catalina Cruz Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Jenna Z
 
Date of Birth: 09/13/1979
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 32DD-23-33
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 99lbs (45 kg)

 

Catalina Cruz Porn Star Biography

Catalina Cruz porn star was born in the USA, in 1979. She is a sexy brunette with pretty face, who is 5’3 with a petite body which measuers 32DD-23-33 with surgically enhanced boobs. Catalina Cruz porn star is a talented MILF who is willing to give her best performance all the time.

 

Catalina Cruz Porn Star Career

Catalina Cruz porn star made a late start in the porn industry when she was around 21 years old in 2000, with smaller breaks she was active till 2008-2009. Despite she is regularly mentioned as a Latina, she is pure Caucasian with Slovenian origin. She was the Winner AVN Awards 2009: Web Starlet of the Year. Catalina Cruz porn star has a large number of fans from all over the world, take a look at her in action and you will understand why. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.