adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Cayenne Klein Porn Star Biography

Cayenne Klein

Cayenne Klein Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Cayenne Klein Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Kayenne Klein, Cayenne, Escalade
 
Date of Birth: 03/12/1986
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34B-24-34
 
Height: 5’7 (170 cm)
 
Weight: 112lbs (51 kg)

 

Cayenne Klein Porn Star Biography

Cayenne Klein porn star is a Hungarian blonde hottie who has green eyes, flexible tight body and natural small tits. She was born in 1986, so still young, but an experienced performer in the adult entertainment industry. Cayenne Klein porn star is among the popular porn actresses in her category with long blonde hair and natural body.

 

Cayenne Klein Porn Star Career

Cayenne Klein porn star entered the porn industry when she was 19 years old in 2005. She is still an active actress and we enjoy to watch her in action. Cayenne Klein porn star has her favorite niches, we can find her doing hand job or foot job, lesbian or solo actions. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.