adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Chanel Preston Porn Star Biography

Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston Porn Star Biography, United States

Chanel Preston Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
 
Date of Birth: 01/12/1985
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 32D-28-30
 
Height: 5’8 (173 cm)
 
Weight: 130lbs (59 kg)

 

Chanel Preston Porn Star Biography

Chanel Preston porn star was born in Fairbanks, Alaska. This hot brunette has everything what men can desire. Warm brown eyes, long brown hair, D-cup fake tits with one of the sexiest smiles in the adult industry. Chanel Preston, often mentioned as Chanel Payton or Chanel Prestor has several tattoos on her body and a piercing in her clit.

 

Chanel Preston Porn Star Career

Chanel Preston porn star started her first erotic scenes when she was around 25 years old, in 2010. During this short period of time she became popular and made a bunch of movies. We can find her in many niches, such as facial, anal, hardcore and softcore. Chanel Preston porn star was nominated for different adult entertainment industry awards. See the list below.

 

2010 NightMoves Award: Best New Starlet Editor’s Choice.

2010 CAVR Award: Starlet of the Year.

2010 XCritic Award: Best New Starlet.

2011 XBiz Award: New Starlet of the Year.

2011 NightMoves Award: Best Female Performer (Editor's Choice).

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene - Gonzo/Non-Feature Release - Chanel Preston & Nacho Vidal, Nacho Invades America 2 (Nacho Vidal/Evil Angel) 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.