adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Chantal Ferrera Porn Star Biography

Chantal Ferrera

Chantal Ferrera Porn Star Biography, Czech Republic

Chantal Ferrera Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Chantal Ferreira, Chantal Ferrara, Simone Sen, Chantal, Eva Evermore
 
Date of Birth: 02/12/1985
 
Home Country: Czech Republic
 
Measurements: 34D-26-37
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 118lbs (54 kg)

 

Chantal Ferrera Porn Star Biography

Chantal Ferrera porn star was born in Eastern Europe, in the Czech Republic. We can find her under many aliases, such as Chantal, Chantal Ferreira, Chantal Ferrara or Eva Evermore. She was born in 1985, has brown hair and green eyes with natural 34D tits. Chantal Ferrera porn star works hard to give pleasure and satisfaction for her fans.

 

Chantal Ferrera Porn Star Career

Chantal Ferrera porn star started her career in 2006, she was around 21 years old that time. We can find her in several pornographic niches such as lesbian, solo, hardcore or anal scenes. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.