adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Cherry Jul Porn Star Biography

Cherry Jul

Cherry Jul Porn Star Biography, Russian Federation

Cherry Jul Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Cherrjul, Cherry Jull, Juliya Cherry, Cherry Yulia
 
Date of Birth: 02/17/1985
 
Home Country: Russia
 
Measurements: 32A-21-31
 
Height: 5’7 (170 cm)
 
Weight: 115lbs (52 kg)

 

Cherry Jul Porn Star Biography

Cherry Jul porn star is a stunning Russian girl with blonde hair and blue eyes who was born in Russia in 1985. Despite of her young age she achieved a lot in the adult entertainment industry. She is a natural beauty with 32-21-31 measures. We can find her movies under the aliases Cherry Jull, Cherry Yulia or even Lolita. Cherry Jul porn star has a large number of fans who prefer the Russian teen girls with natural body.

 

Cherry Jul Porn Star Career

Cherry Jul porn star made her first erotic scenes when she was 20 years old in 2005. Lesbian, solo or hardcore, even anal movies make no problem for her. We love to see her in action as she always try to give her best. She achieved three nominations in the past years by AVN for Best Sex Scene or Female Performer in Foreign Productions. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.