adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Clara G Porn Star Biography

Clara G

Clara G Porn Star Biography, Romania

Clara G Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter, Clara Ghergel
 
Date of Birth: 09/13/1979
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34B-23-34
 
Height: 5’7 (170 cm)
 
Weight: 106lbs (48 kg)

 

Clara G Porn Star Biography

Clara G porn star is a blonde hottie from Romania. This sexy lady became well-known by an appearance in Penthouse magazine in 2002. That time she was already involved in the adult entertainment industry. Clara G porn star has a very hot 34B-23-24 measures body with blue eyes and long blonde hair.

 

Clara G Porn Star Career

Clara G porn star entered in the pornographic and adult industry when she was around 21 years old in 2001. She was active in the industry for over 9 years until 2010. Clara G’s specialties were soft movies, lesbian, fisting and masturbation scenes.  

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.