adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Claudia Rossi Porn Star Biography

Claudia Rossi

Claudia Rossi Porn Star Biography, Slovakia

Claudia Rossi Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Claudia R., Claudia Rossie, Veronika O., Veronika K., Verunka Ba., Sabrina White, Claudia Possi
 
Date of Birth: 04/13/1983
 
Home Country: Slovakia
 
Measurements: 34B-25-35
 
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)
 
Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

 

Claudia Rossi Porn Star Biography

Claudia Rossi porn star is another young beauty from Eastern Europe, this time from Myjava, Slovakia. She is a slim brunette with long hair and hazel brown eyes, with natural body and without any known tattoos or piercings over her body. Claudia Rossi porn star is often mentioned as Claudia Rossie, Claudia Possi or Veronika K..

 

Claudia Rossi Porn Star Career

Claudia Rossi porn star started her pornographic career when she was 20 years old in 2003. She was 8 years long in the adult industry and retired in 2011. During her career she made many quality movies, it’s worth to check out one of them. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.