adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Colette Porn Star Biography

Colette Porn

Colette Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Colette Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Colette W  
Date of Birth: 05/21/1979  
Home Country: Hungary  
Measurements: 38C-26-35  
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)  
Weight: 114lbs (52 kg)  

Colette Porn Star Biography

Colette porn star is from Hungary, Budapest. She started her career early, when she was around 18-19 years old. We could see her with short and also with long blonde hair, and warm brown eyes. Colette porn starfans many time refer to sexy her feet.  

Colette Porn Career

Though Colette porn star started in the adult industry many years ago, unfortunately we could not find too many movies with her. One of her first movies was a casting scene with Pierre Woodman called the Private Castings, and some other movies such as the African Dream and the Collector. Colette porn star made anal, facial and double penetration movies as well.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.