adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Cristina Bella Porn Star Biography

Cristina Bella

Cristina Bella Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Christina Bella Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Rosita Burton or Eveline Switer, Vanessa, Christina Bella, Patty Taylor, Szegedi Bella, Bella, Kristina Bella, Sari Monella, Krisztina Bella, Cristina Bella, Szegedi Bella, Sandy Wolf, Christine Roberts
 
Date of Birth: 11/29/1981
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34C-22-34
 
Height: 5’2 (157 cm)
 
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)

 

Christina Bella Porn Star Biography

Christina Bella porn star was born in Kecskemet, Hungary in 1981. Worked under many aliases, such as Patty Taylor, Kristina Bella, Sari Monella or Sandy Wolf. You should check your out, as we are sure you met her under one of those popular aliases. Christina Bella porn star has nice, fake boobs, tight, sporty body and several tattoos and piercings.

 

Christina Bella Porn Star Career

Christina Bella porn star started her career in 1999 when she was just 18 years old. Since she started she made a great number of movies, mostly hardcore ones. She won the Hungarian Porn Oscar a few years ago as the most erotic porn actress and worked with all the top European producers and studios. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.