adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Crystal Crown Porn Star Biography

Crystal Crown

Crystal Crown Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Crystal Crown Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Crystal Crow, Crystal Cryon, Cristal Crown  
Date of Birth: 10/06/1984  
Home Country: Romania  
Measurements: 36B-23-34  
Height: 5’4 (162 cm)  
Weight: 103lbs (47 kg)  

Crystal Crown Porn Star Biography

Crystal Crown porn star, this red Romanian beauty was active in the porn industry between 2006-2011. One of the prettiest red hair porn actresses, Crystal Crown porn staris blessed with a beautiful face, nice tight body and perfect measurements. She has right foot script tattoo, there are no more known tattoos or piercings.  

Crystal Crown Porn Star Career

Crystal Crown porn star started her career in 2006, when she was around 22 years old. She travelled around Europe and the globe and attended and featured in many porn movies. Actually, Crystal Crown was the perfect porn star for studios such as Private, 21 Sextury, Evil Angel or Digital Sin. With her long red hair, green eyes, tight teen body she collected a big fan base who like this type of girl. She could be seen in different porn niches such as anal or double penetration. Some of the most popular titles if you want to watch her in action are the Anal Violation 1, Double Patrol or Angel Perverse 8. Unfortunately Crystal Crown porn star is currently not active, she finished her career in 2011.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.