adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Daisy Marie Porn Star Biography

Daisy Marie

Daisy Marie Porn Star Biography, United States

Daisy Marie Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Daisy Tattoo, Daisy Dukes, Daisey, Melissa Milano, Melissa Melano
 
Date of Birth: 02/06/1984
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 34D-24-34
 
Height: 5’4 (163 cm)
 
Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

 

Daisy Marie Porn Star Biography

Daisy Marie porn star, often mentioned as Daisy Tattoo or Daisy Dukes is a pornographic actress from Glendale, California, USA. She is a very special beauty with Mexican and Filipino ancestors. Her cute face, excellent body and shape makes her one of our favorite girls in the industry. She has brown eyes and brown hair, with several tattoos and piercings on her body. Daisy Marie porn star is a real sports fan which we can see on her outfit, she was featured not only in porn movies but on magazine covers and video clops as well.

 

Daisy Marie Porn Star Career

Daisy Marie porn star, this hot “Latina” looking girl was born in 1984, made her first porn shootings in 2002 just after she turned 18 years old. She is one of the more conservative type of porn actresses, Daisy Marie porn star is specialized for softcore niches such as facial, blowjob only, masturbation, non-sex and lesbian scenes.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.