adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Dani Jensen Porn Star Biography

Dani Jensen

Dani Jensen Porn Star Biography, United States

Dani Jensen Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Danni Jensen, Diane Keller, Dianne Kellar, Carina Thomas
 
Date of Birth: 12/26/1987
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 34A-24-30
 
Height: 5’1 (156 cm)
 
Weight: 103lbs (47 kg)

 

Dani Jensen Porn Star Biography

Dani Jensen porn star is a young actress from the US, California. She is a great mixture of blue eyes and red hair with a petite, tight body. She has a nice tattoo, flowers going from her left ankle down to her foot, and sever piercings, in her navel, left nostril and tongue. Dani Jensen porn star was born in 1987, she is one of the most popular teen pornographic actresses from the USA.

 

Dani Jensen Porn Star Career

Dani Jensen porn star made her first porn movies when she was 21 years old in 2008. She started with blowjob only and facial movies, hardcore scenes, she has several lesbian action as well. She stated she loves anal sex and her favorite position is “69”. Dani Jensen is still active in the adult entertainment industry, we hope we can see more from her.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.