adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Debbie White Porn Star Biography

Debbie White

Debbie White Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Debbie White Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Linda, Debbie  
Date of Birth: 20/08/1984  
Home Country: Hungarian  
Measurements: 34A-23-33  
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)  
Weight: 112lbs (51 kg)  

Debbie White Porn Star Biography

Debbie White porn starwas born in Hungary, she is a hot Eastern-European porn babe. Debbie White has brown eyes and blonde hair, tight curved body with a tattoo in her left hand and a piercing in her right eyebrow. She is 28 years old, started in the adult industry when she was 21 in 2005.  

Debbie White Porn Star Career

Debbie White porn star is an experienced girl with over 90 movies or scenes we could find. She worked with all the biggest and international studios and adult companies, you can find her in lesbian, anal, double penetration movies as well. By the age of 28 Debbie White porn star is still on the top, taking care of herself to be always fresh and enthusiastic in action.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.