adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Denisa Doll Porn Star Biography

Denisa Doll

Denisa Doll Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Denisa Doll Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Denisa Doll  
Date of Birth: 20/08/1984  
Home Country: Hungarian  
Measurements: 32C-23-33  
Height: 5’7 (170 cm)  
Weight: 101lbs (46 kg)  

Denisa Doll Porn Star Biography

Denisa Doll porn star is a Hungarian porn actress, who is one of those innocent looking girls. Her pretty teen outfit with long brown hair and brown eyes can make your horny easily while watching her in action. Denisa Doll porn staris the typical girl next door type of beauty. Though she has a piercing in her navel and a tattoo on her back, she kept her natural outfit.  

Denisa Doll Porn Star Career

Denisa Doll porn star started her porn career in 2012, so she is what we call a startup girl in the adult industry. We can find a few movies and many smaller scenes with her, the most popular porn movies featured Denisa Doll are the Body Beautiful, Sex Is For Lovers and Lez Be Friends (lesbian movie).

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.